Αποτελέσματα Σαββάτου και το υπόλοιπο πρόγραμμα
18 Οκτωβρίου 2014, 18:30
Στα πρωταθλήματα ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας
A' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | 5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | 4-1 |
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 1-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 0-1 |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος όμιλος | 3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΠΟΔ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΩΝ | 4-1 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 1-2 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 1-0 |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος όμιλος | 3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 3-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" | ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 0-1 |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 3ος όμιλος | 3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΕ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | 0-1 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΥ | 0-0 |
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος όμιλος | 2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΠΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΡΟΒΙΩΝ | 6-0 |
ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 0-2 |
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος όμιλος | 2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | 0-2 |
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 3ος όμιλος | 1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 0-2 |
ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/10/2014, ώρα 11.30 | ||
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος όμιλος | 2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΟΥ |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΩΝ | ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ |
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος όμιλος | 2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΠΑΡΚΟ ΛΑΟΥ |
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 3ος όμιλος | 1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ | ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | ΒΡΥΣΗΣ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/10/2014, ώρα 12.00 | ||
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος όμιλος | 2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΟ "ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ" ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ | Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ | ΣΠΑΘΑΡΙ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ | ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ |
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος όμιλος | 2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΣΤΡΟΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | ΣΤΡΟΦΥΛΛΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/10/2014, ώρα 4.00 | ||
A' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | 5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Σ.Φ.Χ. | ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ | ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος όμιλος | 3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΒΟΥΤΑΣ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΛΙΜΝΗΣ |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος όμιλος | 3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ | ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | ΑΟ ΑΤΤΑΛΗΣ | ΠΑΡΚΟ ΛΑΟΥ |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 3ος όμιλος | 3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΤΡΑΧΗΛΙΟΥ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΔΥΣΤΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ | ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ |