Τα αποτελέσματα του Σαββάτου και το υπόλοιπο πρόγραμμα
13 Φεβρουαρίου 2016, 17:50
Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | |||
Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΧΙΟΥ | 2-0 |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | |||
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Σ.Φ.Χ. | 2-1 |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | 2-0 |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | |||
1ος ομιλος | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 1-1 |
1ος ομιλος | ΠΟΔ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 2-0 |
1ος ομιλος | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 1-4 |
2ος ομιλος | ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ | ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" | 1-0 |
2ος ομιλος | ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔAΣ | 1-2 |
2ος ομιλος | ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | 0-0 |
3ος ομιλος | ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΥ | 2-1 |
3ος ομιλος | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | 1-4 |
3ος ομιλος | ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ | ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | 4-0 |
Γ' ΕΠΣΕ | |||
1ος ομιλος | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΠΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | 3-1 |
2ος ομιλος | ΠΑΟΚ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | 0-2 |
2ος ομιλος | ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | 1-4 |
2ος ομιλος | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 1-0 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-2-15, ωρα 11,30 | |||
Γ' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ |
Γ' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΣΠΑΘΑΡΙΟΥ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΣΠΑΘΑΡΙΟΥ |
Γ' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | ΑΟ ΤΡΑΧΗΛΙΟΥ | ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-2-15, ωρα 12,00 | |||
Γ'ΕΘΝ.ΓΥΝ | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ | ΑΠΟΛΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΑΓ. ΚΗΡΥΚΟΥ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΣΚΥΡΟΥ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | ΠΑΡΚΟ ΛΑΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-2-15, ωρα 3,00 | |||
Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ | ΣΤΑΔ. ΨΑΧΝΩΝ |
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ | ΑΒΑΝΤΙΔΕΣ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | ΠΑΡΚΟ ΛΑΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-2-15, ωρα 3,30 | |||
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ | ΒΑΘΕΟΣ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΑΤΤΑΛΗΣ | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ |
Β' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ |
Γ' ΕΠΣΕ | ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | ΛΙΧΑΔΑΣ |
Γ' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ |
Γ' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ | ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ |