Αποτελέσματα αγώνων
22 Οκτωβρίου 2016, 18:00
Και το υπόλοιπο πρόγραμμα της Κυριακής
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22/10/2016 | σκορ | ||
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ | 1-0 |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 0-2 |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 4-1 |
Β' 1ος | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 1-1 |
Β' 1ος | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 1-2 |
Β' 1ος | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 0-0 |
Β' 2ος | ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ | 0-2 |
Β' 2ος | ΑΝΑΓ. ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ | 1-1 |
Β' 2ος | ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | 2-0 |
Β' 2ος | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ | ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | 0-1 |
Β' 3ος | ΑΟ ΤΡΑΧΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ | 1-0 |
Β' 3ος | ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 0-1 |
Β' 3ος | ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | Ανεβλήθη. |
Γ' 2ος | ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | 1-1 |
Γ' 2ος | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 4-3 |
Γ' 3ος | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | 3-0 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10/2016 | Ωρα 12.00 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Γ' 1ος | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ |
Γ' 1ος | ΑΕΚ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ Χ | ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ |
Γ' 1ος | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ | ΑΓΙΟΥ |
Γ' 2ος | ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ |
Γ' 2ος | ΑΚΑΔ. Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΑΟ ΑΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ |
Γ' 2ος | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔ/ΙΟΥ | ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΛΑΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10/2016 | Ωρα 2.45 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10/2016 | Ωρα 3.00 | ||
Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ | ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ | ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/10/2016 | Ωρα 4.00 | ||
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ |
Β' 1ος | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ |
Β' 1ος | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Β' 1ος | ΟΠΑ Λ.ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ |
Β' 1ος | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΓΟΥΒΩΝ |
Β' 2ος | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | ΠΑΡΚΟ ΛΑΟΥ |
Β' 2ος | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔAΣ | ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ | ΠΑΠΙΛΑ |
Β' 2ος | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙ | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
Β' 3ος | ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
Β' 3ος | ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ |
Β' 3ος | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | ΒΡΥΣΗΣ |
Γ' 2ος | ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥP |