ΕΣΚΑΣΕ: Ολα τα αποτελέσματα και όλες οι βαθμολογίες
18 Δεκεμβρίου 2017, 22:30
Ο Αίαντας Αυλίδας κέρδισε την ΑΓΕΧ
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α | ΣΚΟΡ |
ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ | 63-75 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 69-77 |
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 73-43 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | 79-66 |
ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 71-63 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 58-73 |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β | ΣΚΟΡ |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ AΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 54-59 |
ΓΑΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ-ΑΣΚ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | 56-57 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ | 68-61 |
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΛΙΜΝΗ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ | 65-60 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΕΣ-ΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ | 56-41 |
ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ- ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ | 54-61 |
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ- ΚΥΝΟΣ | 51-58 |
ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ | 76-62 |
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ | ΣΚΟΡ |
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ-ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 32-77 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ-ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 60-56 |
ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 40-60 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 64-55 |
ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ- ΛΟΚΡΟΣ | 69-78 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΗ | 68-57 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 20-0 |
ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 48-64 |
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ | ΣΚΟΡ |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 35-45 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ | ΣΚΟΡ |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΔΡΟΣΙΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 82-40 |
ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 34-86 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ-ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | 62-58 |
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΛΑΡΑ | 59-57 |
ΑΣ ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ-ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 59-57 |
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 32-82 |
ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ-ΑΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 100-45 |
ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ-ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 94-43 |
ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ | 53-36 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΣΚΟΡ |
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 20-62 |
ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ-ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 25-80 |
Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ | 9 | 18 |
2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 9 | 17 |
3 | ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ | 9 | 16 |
4 | Γ.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ | 9 | 15 |
5 | ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 9 | 14 |
6 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 9 | 13 |
7 | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ | 9 | 13 |
8 | Γ.Σ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 9 | 13 |
9 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ | 9 | 11 |
10 | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 9 | 11 |
11 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 9 | 10 |
12 | ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | 9 | 8 |
B' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 7 | 13 |
2 | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΕΣ | 7 | 13 |
3 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 12 |
4 | ΓΑΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 7 | 11 |
5 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 10 |
6 | ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ | 7 | 10 |
7 | ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | 7 | 8 |
8 | ΛΙΜΝΗ | 7 | 7 |
B' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 7 | 14 |
2 | ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ | 7 | 12 |
3 | ΜΩΛΟΣ | 7 | 12 |
4 | ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΔ. | 7 | 10 |
5 | ΚΥΝΟΣ | 7 | 10 |
6 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ | 7 | 10 |
7 | ΜΟΥΤΑ | 7 | 8 |
8 | ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ | 7 | 8 |
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 14 |
2 | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΕΣ | 7 | 12 |
3 | ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 10 |
4 | ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ | 7 | 8 |
5 | ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | 4 | 3 |
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 14 |
2 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 8 | 14 |
3 | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ | 7 | 12 |
4 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 8 | 10 |
5 | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 7 | 7 |
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 8 | 16 |
2 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 13 |
3 | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 7 | 12 |
4 | ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 9 |
5 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 8 |
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Δ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 5 | 9 |
2 | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 6 | 9 |
3 | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ | 4 | 7 |
4 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ | 5 | 5 |
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Ε' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ | 7 | 13 |
2 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | 8 | 13 |
3 | ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 7 | 12 |
4 | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 7 | 8 |
5 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ | 7 | 8 |
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΣΤ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 6 | 11 |
2 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 6 | 10 |
3 | ΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔΑΣ | 6 | 8 |
4 | ΠΑΝΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΗ Α.Κ. | 6 | 7 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 8 | 16 |
2 | ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 15 |
3 | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | 8 | 13 |
4 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 10 |
5 | ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ | 8 | 8 |
6 | ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ | 8 | 8 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 16 |
2 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 8 | 13 |
3 | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ | 8 | 12 |
4 | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ- ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ | 7 | 10 |
5 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 7 | 9 |
6 | ΑΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 8 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | 8 | 16 |
2 | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 12 |
3 | ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 7 | 12 |
4 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 11 |
5 | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 9 |
6 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 5 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Δ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 8 | 16 |
2 | ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 7 | 12 |
3 | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ | 6 | 9 |
4 | ΑΣ ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ | 7 | 9 |
5 | ΑΑ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 6 | 8 |
6 | ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ | 6 | 5 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Ε' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | 9 | 18 |
2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 8 | 14 |
3 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | 8 | 12 |
4 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ | 8 | 11 |
5 | ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ | 9 | 11 |
6 | ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ | 7 | 8 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 8 | 16 |
2 | ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | 8 | 14 |
3 | ΓΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΛΑΡΑ | 8 | 12 |
4 | ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ | 8 | 12 |
5 | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 8 | 10 |
6 | ΑΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 8 | 8 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Z' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ | 7 | 13 |
2 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 7 | 13 |
3 | ΑΣ ΕΚΠ. ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ | 8 | 12 |
4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 8 | 12 |
5 | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | 6 | 8 |
6 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 8 | 7 |
NEANIΔΩΝ Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 9 |
2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 4 | 8 |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 4 | 5 |
4 | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ | 5 | 4 |
NEANIΔΩΝ Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 3 | 6 |
2 | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 2 | 3 |
3 | ΠΑΝΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΗ Α.Κ. | 3 | 2 |
4 | ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 0 | 0 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 4 | 8 |
2 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 8 |
3 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 4 | 7 |
4 | ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 7 |
5 | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ | 6 | 5 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 12 |
2 | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 7 | 12 |
3 | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | 7 | 11 |
4 | ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | 6 | 9 |
5 | ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 7 | 9 |
6 | ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 7 | 7 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. |
1 | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 5 | 9 |
2 | ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 3 | 6 |
3 | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | 3 | 4 |
4 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 4 | 3 |
5 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | 1 | 0 |