Το πρόγραμμα της επόμενης αγωνιστικής στα πρωταθλήματα της ΕΠΣΕ
18 Φεβρουαρίου 2018, 09:30
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | A' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | 20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. | ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | Π. ΛΑΟΥ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΓΥΜΝΟΥ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ | ΑΟ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ |
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος όμιλος | 19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΓΟΥΒΩΝ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΝ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΠΗΛΙΟΥ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος όμιλος | 19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙ | ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗ-ΠΑΠΙΛΑ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ |
25/02/18 | 12:15 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | ΠΑΡΚΟ ΛΑΟΥ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | ΒΑΘΕΟΣ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ | ΠΑΡΚΟ ΛΑΟΥ |
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 3ος όμιλος | 19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
24/02/18 | 1:00 | ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ |
24/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡ. | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | ΒΡΥΣΗΣ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ | ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | ΦΥΛΛΩΝ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΤΡΑΧΗΛΙΟΥ | 3-0 α.α. | ||
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος όμιλος | 17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
25/02/18 | 12:00 | ΣΠΑΘΑΡΙ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | ΣΠΑΘΑΡΙΟΥ |
25/02/18 | 12:00 | ΑΕΚ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ |
25/02/18 | 12:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ | ΛΙΜΝΗΣ |
ΑΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 2ος όμιλος | 17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
25/02/18 | 11:00 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ |
25/02/18 | 11:30 | ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ | ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | ΒΑΘΕΟΣ |
25/02/18 | 12:00 | ΑΚΑΔ. Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ |
25/02/18 | 3:30 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 3ος όμιλος | 17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
25/12/18 | 12:00 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ |
25/12/18 | 12:00 | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ | ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ |
25/12/18 | 3:30 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ |
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ |