Αποτελέσματα Σαββάτου και το υπόλοιπο πρόγραμμα της Κυριακής
16 Φεβρουαρίου 2019, 17:30
Σαρωτικές νίκες για τους πρωτοπόρους της Β' ΕΠΣΕ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | ΣΠΟΡ | ||
Β-3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | ΑΝΕΒΛΗΘΗ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ | 2-0 |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 1-1 |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 0-2 |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 6-0 |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-1 |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 0-7 |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 3-2 |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | 1-0 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 11.45 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Γ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | Π. ΛΑΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 12.00 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Γ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΩΝ |
Γ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝ. ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΒΑΘΕΟΣ |
Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΘΗΡΑΣ |
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ | ΑΒΑΝΤΙΔΕΣ | ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 3.00 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ |
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 3.30 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | ΨΑΧΝΩΝ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΓΟΥΒΩΝ |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | ΠΑΡΚΟ ΛΑΟΥ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠ. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ | ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΚΥΜΗΣ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ |