Οι διαιτητές στους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΕ το Σαββατοκύριακο
2 Δεκεμβρίου 2011, 08:43
Α1- ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ||
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡ. | ΠΡΙΟΝΑΣ Δ. - ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ - ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. | ΚΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ Κ - ΧΑΤΖΗΚΑΜΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | ΣΕΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ. - ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΔΗΜ. |
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - ΑΡΤΑΚΗ | ΒΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΥΣ. | ΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΣΤ. - ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡ. |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | ΚΑΜΠΑΞΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΑ ΧΡ. - ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΤ. |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ | ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΤ. | ΜΗΤΡΟΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. - ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΡΗΣ |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ - ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΒΑΣ. | ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣ. - ΚΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ. |
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΦΩΤ. | ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓ. - ΝΕΓΡΗΣ ΑΒΡ. |
Α2- ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΜΑΓΕΙΡΑΣ ΑΡ. | ΚΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣ. - ΣΙΑΠΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - ΑΟ ΑΤΤΑΛΗΣ | ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡ. | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜ. - ΓΚΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝ. |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ - ΑΚΑΔ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ | ΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡ. - ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. |
ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΔΗΜ. | ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΑΓΓ. - ΜΟΥΝΤΡΙΧΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. |
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. - ΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
ΑΤΡΟΜ.ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ - ΕΝ. ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ | ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ. | ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. - ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΘ. | ΦΕΡΓΑΔΗ ΧΡ. - ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚ. |
Α2- ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧ.- ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΤ. | ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. - ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΕΡΟΣ |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ. ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ - ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΦΩΤ. | ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ. - ΓΚΑΒΑΛΗ ΣΠΥΡ. |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤ. - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΑ ΧΡ. | ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ. - ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜ. |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. | ΦΕΡΓΑΔΗ ΧΡ. - ΔΕΛΧΑΣ ΠΕΡ. |
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ - ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΣΕΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΧΑΤΖΗΚΑΜΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ- ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΕΡΟΣ |
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΣ | ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ Δ. | ΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ζ. - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤ. | ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΛ. - ΝΙΚΟΒΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡ. |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ -1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓ. | ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΠ. - ΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΟΠΑ | ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΛΙΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤ. - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡ. |
ΑΟ ΒΟΥΤΑ - ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ. - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. |
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | ΠΟΓΚΑΣ ΜΑΡ. | ΝΕΓΡΗΣ ΑΒΡ. - ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜ. |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠ. | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜ. | ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡ. - ΓΚΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝ. |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | ΣΧΟΙΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡ. - ΚΕΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜ. |
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΩΝ | ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ | ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΘ. - ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||
ΑΕ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΑΝΩΝ - ΑΟ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΜΙΣΤΡΟΥ | ΚΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣ. | ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΘ. - ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Γ. |
ΑΟ ΤΡΑΧΗΛΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΘ. | ΣΙΑΠΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡ. - ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ - ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΥ | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΤ. | ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ - ΚΕΚΑΚΟΣ |
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ | ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ. | ΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ. - ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Χ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. - ΧΟΥΝΤΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚ. |
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | ΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΣΤ. | ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΔΗΜ. - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΙΟ ΑΧΛΑΔΕΡΗΣ | ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΔΗΜ. | ΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΣΤ. - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ||
ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. | ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ. - ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ. |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΑΓΔΙΝΩΝ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΑΓΓ. | ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΔΗΜ. - ΜΟΥΝΤΡΙΧΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. |
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ - ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ | ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. | ΛΥΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ - ΑΠΟΛ. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚ. | ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΘ. - ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΓΓ. |
ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΟΚΤΩΝΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣ. | ΣΙΑΠΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡ. - ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΓΕ. |