Β' ΕΠΣΕ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ: TEΛΙΚΗ Bαθμολογία - Αποτελέσματα
7 Νοεμβρίου 2016, 09:06
Για την περίοδο 2016-'17
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | Α | Ν | Ι | H | Υ | Κ | Β | |
1 | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 20 | 76 |
2 | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 70 | 26 | 56 |
3 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 55 | 23 | 54 |
4 | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 47 | 40 | 48 |
5 | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 57 | 22 | 49 |
6 | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 40 | 47 |
7 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 38 | 29 | 43 |
8 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ (-2) | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 35 | 42 |
9 | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 45 | 45 | 36 |
10 | ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 45 | 52 | 36 |
11 | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 36 | 28 |
12 | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 51 | 25 |
13 | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 32 | 79 | 21 |
14 | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 37 | 68 | 20 |
15 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 104 | 4 |
1η Αγωνιστική | 24-25/9/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 3-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 6-0 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 0-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 2-0 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΝΑΓ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 1-1 |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | 1-2/10/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 0-2 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 0-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 0-0 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 4-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 2-0 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 0-1 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 1-1 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
3η Αγωνιστική | 8-9/10/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 1-1 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 3-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 0-0 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 6-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 0-0 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 1-1 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 3-2 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
4η Αγωνιστική | 15-16/10/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 2-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 5-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 1-5 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 1-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 1-2 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 2-1 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 3-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
5η Αγωνιστική | 22-23/10/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 2-2 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 1-1 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 1-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 3-0 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 0-0 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 1-0 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 0-0 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
6η Αγωνιστική | 29-30/10/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 4-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 0-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 3-1 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 5-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 1-6 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
7η Αγωνιστική | 5-6/11/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | 0-4 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 0-0 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-1 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 2-0 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 3-4 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 5-1 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 0-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
8η Αγωνιστική | 12-13/11/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 2-0 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 4-0 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 1-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2-0 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 0-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 3-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 5-1 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
9η Αγωνιστική | 19-20/11/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 0-1 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 2-0 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 2-2 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 0-0 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 2-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 0-1 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 3-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
10η Αγωνιστική | 26-27/11/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 4-3 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 3-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 2-2 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 4-0 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 0-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 5-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
11η Αγωνιστική | 3-4/12/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 2-2 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 0-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 0-2 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 0-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 0-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 4-0 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΡΕΠΟ | |
12η Αγωνιστική | 10-11/12/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 4-3 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 1-2 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 2-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 1-0 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 5-0 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 0-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
13η Αγωνιστική | 17-18/12/2016 | σκορ |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 3-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 1-4 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 3-1 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 2-5 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 1-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 2-0 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
14η Αγωνιστική | 21-22/1/2017 | σκορ |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 1-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 1-1 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 0-2 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 2-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 1-4 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 1-3 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
15η Αγωνιστική | 28-29/1/2017 | σκορ |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 5-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 1-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 3-1 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 0-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 2-1 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 3-0 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 0-1 |
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ |
16η Αγωνιστική 4-5/2/2017 | σκορ | |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 5-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 0-6 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 0-1 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 4-1 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 0-3 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 0-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 1-1 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
17η Αγωνιστική 11-12/2/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 4-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 2-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 5-1 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 4-1 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 1-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2-2 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 3-2 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
18η Αγωνιστική 18-19/2/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 2-1 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 1-1 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 0-3 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 1-1 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 1-1 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2-0 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
19η Αγωνιστική 4-5/3/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 1-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 1-3 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 3-1 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 3-2 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 2-0 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 4-1 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 1-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
20η Αγωνιστική 11-12/3/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 5-0 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 0-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 2-1 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 3-0 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 0-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 0-2 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 4-2 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
21η Αγωνιστική 18-19/3/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 0-2 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 4-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 2-2 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 3-2 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 5-1 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 0-0 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 3-1 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
22η Αγωνιστική 25-26/3/2017 | ||
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 2-0 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 2-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 2-1 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 1-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 1-2 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 1-7 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 4-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΡΕΠΟ |
23η Αγωνιστική 1-2/4/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 1-5 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 1-1 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 0-4 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 2-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 2-1 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2-4 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 0-1 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
24η Αγωνιστική 8-9/4/2017 | ||
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 4-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 2-1 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 6-1 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 3-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 6-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 1-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
25η Αγωνιστική | ||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 0-2 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 1-3 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 0-1 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 1-8 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 1-5 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 3-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 0-4 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
26η Αγωνιστική 22-23-4/2017 | ||
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 1-1 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 1-4 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 6-1 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 1-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 2-2 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 0-1 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΡΕΠΟ | |
27η Αγωνιστική 29-30/4/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 1-1 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 0-4 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 0-0 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 0-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 2-0 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 0-0 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
28η Αγωνιστική 6-7/5/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 5-2 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 2-1 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 0-1 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 2-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2-3 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 3-1 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-1 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
29η Αγωνιστική 13-14/5/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | 5-2 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 3-0α.α. |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 5-0 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 3-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 2-0 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 0-0 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ | |
30η Αγωνιστική 20-21/5/2017 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 0-10 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 2-4 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 0-1 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 0-0 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-4 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 2-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 1-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ |