Βαθμολογίες

Γ' ΕΠΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2019-20: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία

18 Οκτωβρίου 2019, 15:00

 

  Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Ν Ι H Υ Κ Β
1 ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ (18 αγ.) 16 1 1 57 16 49
2 ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ (18 αγ.) 15 2 1 47 7 47
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ (18 αγ.) 10 3 5 41 29 33
4 ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ (18 αγ.) 10 1 7 39 27 31
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ (19 αγ.) 9 2 8 35 31 29
6 ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ (18 αγ.) 8 3 7 32 45 27
7 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ (18 αγ.) 8 2 8 37 40 26
8 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ (18 αγ.) 6 3 9 31 31 21
9 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ (18 αγ.) 5 1 12 27 47 16
10 ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ (19 αγ.) 3 2 14 22 41 11
11 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ (18 αγ.) 0 0 18 0 54 0

 

 

1η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0-2
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 2-1 (22-12-2019)
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-0
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-3 α.α.
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 1-6
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
2η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 5-1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
3η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 0-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-3
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-0
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
4η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-1
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-2
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 1-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 4-1
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΡΕΠΟ  
5η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 3-3
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 4-0
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1-1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
6η Αγωνιστική  
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-1
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-3
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 1-1
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
7η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 1-3
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 7-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1-2
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
8η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 6-0
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 0-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1-0
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-5
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  
9η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-1
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-0
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 0-4
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  
10η Αγωνιστική  
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5-1
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 5-0
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-1
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 4-0
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 0-3 α.α.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
11η Αγωνιστική  
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 4-3
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 4-4
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
12η Αγωνιστική  
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 4-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 2-2
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 7-0
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
13η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-4
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 3-1
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 0-3 α.α.
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-0
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 0-2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
14η Αγωνιστική  
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-1
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1-3
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 0-4
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-4
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
15η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1-2
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 3-0
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-2
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 3-0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-4
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΡΕΠΟ  
16η Αγωνιστική  
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5-2
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 0-2
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 1-3
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
17η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-2
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 2-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 4-3
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-2
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
18η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-2
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 1-1
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 0-1
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1-5
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
19η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ 2-4
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 6-0
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 5-0
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 4-2
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  
20η Αγωνιστική  
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-3
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 2-0
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 4-1
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 4-2
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  
21η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ  
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ  
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ  
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ  
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
22η Αγωνιστική  
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ  
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ  
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ  
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ  
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ