Αποτελέσματα στα πρωταθλήματα ποδοσφαίρου Εύβοιας
16 Οκτωβρίου 2011, 10:15
Και το υπόλοιπο πρόγραμμα των αγώνων.
Ημερα | ωρα | Γηπεδουχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Γηπεδο |
Α1 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ||||
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΔΡΟΣΙΑ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | 2-1 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ΚΡΙΕΖΑ | 0-2 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ | ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ | 3-1 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ | 1-1 |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ | ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΛΗΛΑΣ | ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΩΡΕΟΙ | ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣΥ | Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗ | ΓΥΜΝΟΥ |
Α2 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ||||
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | ΕΝ. ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ | 0-0 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΕΚ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ | 4-0 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑΣ | ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΑ | 3-3 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | ΑΚ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 1-2 |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙ | ΑΤΤΑΛΗ | ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ | ΚΑΘΕΝΟΙ | ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑ | ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
16 Οκτ. | 11,30 | ΣΚΥΡΟΣ | ΔΥΣΤΟΣ | 0-2 |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑ | ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟ | ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΣ | ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΥ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΣ | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ/Π. | ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΥΛΙΔΑ | ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙ | ΒΑΘΕΟΣ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚ. | ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΕΣ | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΔΗ |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ||||
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 2-1 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙ | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ | 1-1 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ | ΟΛ. ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | 0-2 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΚΑΜΑΡΙΑ | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙ | 2-1 |
16 Οκτ. | 12.30 | ΟΠΑ | ΒΟΥΤΑΣ | 4-3 |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΓΙΟΣ | ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΣ | ΑΓΙΟΥ |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΧΛΑΔΕΡΗ | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ | 0-4 |
16 Οκτ. | 11,30 | ΕΡΑΠΟΣ | ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ | 1-6 |
16 Οκτ. | 11,30 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Χ. | ΑΦΡΑΤΙ | 1-0 |
16 Οκτ. | 12.00 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Χ. | ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟ | 1-0 |
16 Οκτ. | 12.00 | ΤΡΑΧΗΛΙ | ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙ | 5-1 |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΑΝΟΙ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡ. | ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ |
16 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ | ΜΙΣΤΡΟΣ | ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ |
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ||||
16 Οκτ. | 12,30 | ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ | ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ | 2-2 |
16 Οκτ. | 12,30 | ΜΕΤΟΧΙ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | 2-1 |
15 Οκτ. | 4,00 | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΤ. | 2-3 |
16 Οκτ. | 12.30 | ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ | ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ | 5-3 |
16 Οκτ. | 12,30 | ΟΚΤΩΝΙΑ | ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ | 5-0 |