Οι διαιτητές στους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΕ το Σαββατοκύριακο
4 Νοεμβρίου 2011, 12:10
Α1- ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ - ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΦΩΤ. | ΡΑΖΟΣ ΣΤ. - ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ - ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΤ. | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΑ ΧΡ. - ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΤ. |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΒΑΣ. | ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. - ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΔΗΜ. |
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΣΤ. | ΧΑΤΖΗΚΑΜΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ - ΤΣΑΚΟΣ Γ. |
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜ. | ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ. - ΠΡΙΟΝΑΣ Δ. |
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡ. - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | ΚΑΜΠΑΞΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. | ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΔΗΜ. - ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚ. |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛ. & ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΒΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΥΣ. | ΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. - ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΛ. |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ - ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΚΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ. - ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ. |
Α2- ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ | ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΡΗΣ - ΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΚΑΜΠΑΞΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. | ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. - ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤ. | ΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡ. - ΤΣΙΦΛΑΚΟΣ |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | ΚΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣ. | ΜΗΤΡΟΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. - ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΑΤΤΑΛΗΣ - ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ Δ. | ΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ. - ΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΦΩΤ. | ΛΙΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤ. - ΠΡΙΟΝΑ ΠΑΝ. |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ - ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. | ΝΕΓΡΗΣ ΑΒΡ. - ΣΙΑΠΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡ. |
Α2- ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧ.- ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | ΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡ. | ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ - ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤ. | ΠΟΓΚΑΣ ΜΑΡ. | ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ Δ. - ΓΚΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝ. |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ - ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | ΒΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΥΣ. | ΓΚΑΒΑΛΗ ΣΠΥΡ. - ΠΙΣΧΙΝΑΣ ΧΑΡ. |
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜ. | ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚ. - ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚ. |
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ | ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ | ΚΕΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜ. - ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΑΓΓ. |
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | ΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΣΤ. | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜ. - ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΤ. |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ . | ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΒΑΣ. - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ -1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔ. | ΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΝΕΓΡΗΣ ΑΒΡ. - ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓ. |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΩΝ | ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΠ. | ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ. - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ. | ΤΣΙΦΛΑΚΟΣ- ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ | ΛΙΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤ. | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΦΩΤ. - ΠΡΙΟΝΑ ΠΑΝ. |
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔ. | ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ. | ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. - ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ. |
ΑΟ ΒΟΥΤΑ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓ. | ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ - ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. | ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝ. - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. |
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ -2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ - ΕΡΑΠΟΣ | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ. | ΛΥΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. - ΣΙΑΠΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡ. |
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ - ΑΕ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΑΝΩΝ | ΚΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ. | ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝ. - ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ | ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. - ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ |
ΑΝΑ. ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ -ΑΙΓΑΙΟ ΑΧΛΑΔΕΡΗΣ | ΚΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ. | ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΗΒ. - ΔΕΛΧΑΣ ΠΕΡ. |
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΧΑΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. - ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΓΓ. |
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΜΙΣΤΡΟΥ - ΑΝ. ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΓΚΑΒΑΛΗ ΣΠΥΡ. - ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝ. |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚ. - ΑΟ ΤΡΑΧΗΛΙΟΥ | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΑ ΧΡ. | ΔΕΛΧΑΣ ΠΕΡ. - ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΗΒ. |
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ||
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ - ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΛ. | ΛΙΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤ. - ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝ. |
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΑΓΔΙΝΩΝ - ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ | ΜΗΤΡΟΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ. | ΚΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣ. - ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜ. |
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | ΠΙΣΧΙΝΑΣ ΧΑΡ. | ΓΚΑΒΑΛΗ ΣΠΥΡ. - ΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ζ. |
ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ - ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜ. | ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚ. - ΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ - ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ | ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ. | ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΠ. - ΧΑΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡ. |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ - ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΛ. | ΛΙΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤ. - ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝ. |