MΠΑΣΚΕΤ: Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου και οι διαιτητές
27 Φεβρουαρίου 2015, 09:00
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ | ||||
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-02-2015 | ||||
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ |
ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ | 5.00 | Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | Συμεωνίδης-Δεληγιάννης, Τζίμα |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1-03-2015 | ||||
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ |
ΚΥΜΗΣ | 5.00 | Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΠΑΝΕΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ | Φακίτσας-Ζάχαρης |
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 5.00 | Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ. Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ | Ρίζος-Πετρόπουλος |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΕΣΚΑΣΕ | ||||
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-02-2015 | ||||
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ |
ΘΗΒΑΣ | 6.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α' | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ | Τσάλας-Μαμασούκα |
ΚΥΜΗΣ | 5.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α' | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ | Σπυρόπουλος-Κάλφα |
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ | 6.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α' | ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Χριστοδούλου-Ζάχος |
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | 6.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α' | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ-ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | Χουγιάζος-Γερονικολός |
ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | 6.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α' | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | Κοτσιμπός-Ντάνος |
Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 4.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Αρτσίτας-Λ. Μασλατζίδης |
ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 3.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ | Γ. Μασλατζίδης-Χατζής |
ΚΥΜΗΣ | 7.30 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΣΚ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | Σπυρόπουλος-Κάλφα |
ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 6.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β' Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΣ-ΑΝΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | Καραμπιτσάκος-Σαμαράς |
ΙΤΕΑΣ | 3.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β' Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ-ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ | Κοτσιμπός-Ντάνος |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 3.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΓΣ ΛΙΜΝΗ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ-ΑΠΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Χαϊνά-Αρτσίτας |
ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 6.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ' Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΧ-ΑΕ ΚΥΜΗΣ | Γ. Μασλατζίδης-Χατζής |
ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 4.00 | ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΓ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ-ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΗΚΕ |
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | 4.00 | ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ-ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Χουγιάζος |
ΘΗΒΑΣ | 3.30 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | Τσάλας-Μαμασούκα |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1-03-2015 | ||||
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ |
ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 6.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ-ΛΑΡΚΟ ΑΣ ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ | Παντελίδης-Κάλφα |
ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ | 6.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β' Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΕΚΠ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ | Κοτσιμπός-Σαμαράς |
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ | 4.15 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β' Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ-ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | Γερονικολός-Καραμπιτσάκος |
ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 8.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ-ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ/ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ | Γ. Μασλατζίδης-Πετσεπές |
ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 4.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΓΑΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Τσάλας-Λ. Μασλατζίδης |
ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 4.30 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ' Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ-ΑΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Μαμασούκα-Χατζής |
ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ | 3.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ' Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ-ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | Κοτσιμπός-Χριστοδούλου |
ΜΩΛΟΥ | 5.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ' Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ-ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | Ζάχος-Περράκης |
ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔΑΣ | 2.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ' Δ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΗ | Ζάχος-Σαμαράς |
ΕΡΑΤΕΙΝΗΣ | 3.00 | ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ' Δ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | |
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 12.30 | ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β' Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | Κοτσιμπός-Χριστοδούλου |
ΚΥΜΗΣ | 1.00 | ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Γ' Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ-ΑΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Μαμασούκα-Χατζής |
ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 4.00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ-ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | Παντελίδης-Κάλφα |
ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 1.00 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β' Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΠΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Τσάλας-Αρτσίτας |