ΕΣΚΑΣΕ: Bαθμολογίες ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ και ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2016-'17
4 Νοεμβρίου 2016, 08:00
NEANIΔΩΝ
Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | Β | Α | Ν | Η | Υ | Κ |
1. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 55 |
2. ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 53 |
3. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 43 |
4. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 53 |
5. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 121 |
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
2/10/2016 | 13:30 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 20 | 0 |
2/10/2016 | 12:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 20 | 0 |
Ο | ΡΕΠΟ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ||||
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
9/10/2016 | 15:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 18 | 42 |
9/10/2016 | 14:00 | ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 43 | 40 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
30/10/2016 | 13:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 13 | 37 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
30/10/2016 | 16:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 59 | 33 |
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ||||
Ο | ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||||
13/11/2016 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ||
13/11/2016 | 14:00 | ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ||
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
27/11/2016 | 14:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ||
27/11/2016 | 15:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ||
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
2os ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
11/12/2016 | 16:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
11/12/2016 | 14:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ||
ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
7/1/2017 | 14:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ||
7/1/2017 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | |||||
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
22/1/2017 | 14:00 | ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | |||||
22/1/2017 | 14:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ||
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
5/2/2017 | 15:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ||
5/2/2017 | 14:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ||
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
12/2/2017 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
12/2/2017 | 14:00 | ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | Β | Α | Ν | Η | Υ | Κ |
1. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 234 | 32 |
2. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 35 |
3. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 68 | 78 |
4. ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 128 |
5. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 158 |
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
24/9/2016 | 14:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 115-4 | |
24/9/2016 | 18:00 | ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 32-16 | |
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | |||||
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
16/10/2016 | 11:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 09--37 | |
16/10/2016 | 20:00 | ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | 19-46 | |
ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΡΕΠΟ | ||||
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
23/10/2016 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 82-19 | |
ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
23/10/2016 | 15:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 09-43 | |
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ||||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | |||||
6/11/2016 | 16:00 | ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 78-26 | |
6/11/2016 | 14:00 | ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
20/11/2016 | 15:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ||
19/11/2016 | 15:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ||
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
2os ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
4/12/2016 | 13:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ||
4/12/2016 | 15:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ||
ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
18/12/2016 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
18/12/2016 | 16:00 | ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | |||||
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
15/1/2017 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | |||||
15/1/2017 | 12:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ||
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
29/1/2017 | 13:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ||
29/1/2017 | 15:00 | ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ||
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
11/2/2017 | 16:00 | ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ||
11/2/2017 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ |
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | Β | Α | Ν | Η | Υ | Κ |
1. ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 125 | 126 |
2. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 166 | 82 |
3. ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 98 | 100 |
4. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 180 | 94 |
5. ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 110 |
6. ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 165 |
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
25/9/2016 | 16:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | 42 | 21 |
2/10/2016 | 19:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 35 | 37 |
1/10/2016 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | 20 | 0 |
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
16/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | 47 | 44 |
15/10/2016 | 18:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | 32 | 65 |
15/10/2016 | 15:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 30 | 17 |
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
22/10/2016 | 20:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | 80 | 14 |
22/10/2016 | 15:30 | ΚΛΕΙΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | 80 | 25 |
23/10/2016 | 12:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 47 | 41 |
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ||||
6/11/2016 | 13:00 | ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ||
6/11/2016 | 12:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | 32 | 31 |
6/11/2016 | 14:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 20 | 46 |
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
20/11/2016 | 14:30 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | ||
27/11/2016 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ||
26/11/2016 | 15:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ||
2os ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
3/12/2016 | 12:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ||
4/12/2016 | 17:30 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | ||
2/12/2016 | 15:30 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ||
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
7/1/2017 | 16:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ||
7/1/2017 | 15:30 | ΚΛΕΙΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ||
18/12/2017 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ||
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
15/1/2017 | 14:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ||
15/1/2017 | 13:00 | ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | ||
15/1/2017 | 14:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ||
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
29/1/2017 | 15:00 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ||
29/1/2017 | 18:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | ||
29/1/2017 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ||
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
11/2/2017 | 15:30 | ΚΛΕΙΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ||
11/2/2017 | 15:30 | ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | EΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ | ||
11/2/2017 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ |
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | Β | Α | Ν | Η | Υ | Κ |
1. ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
2. ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 13 |
3. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 65 |
4. ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
1/10/2016 | 13:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Λ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ||
2/10/2016 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | 45 | 13 |
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | |||||
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
15/10/2016 | 15:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | 00 | 20 |
ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | |||||
ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | |||||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | ΡΕΠΟ | ||||
ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | |||||
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ||||
Ο | ΡΕΠΟ | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ||||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ||||
ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | |||||
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
27/11/2016 | 13:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Λ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | ||
ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | |||||
ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
2os ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | |||||
4/12/2016 | 16:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | ||
ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
8/1/2017 | 13:00 | ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Λ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | ||
ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | |||||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | |||||
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | |||||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | |||||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ||||
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ΡΕΠΟ | |||||
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | ||||
ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ | ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | |||||
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||||||
ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡ | |||
11/2/2017 | 13:00 | ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ | ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ||
ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | |||||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ |