Βαθμολογίες

Β' ΕΠΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2017-18: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογίια

5 Νοεμβρίου 2017, 12:57

  Β' - 1ος Όμιλος Α Ν Ι H Υ Κ Β
1 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 26 21 3 2 75 18 66
2 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 26 17 5 4 93 32 56
3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 26 15 5 6 52 27 50
4 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 26 13 8 5 50 30 47
5 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 26 13 4 9 65 39 43
6 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 26 11 7 8 46 51 40
7 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 26 9 6 11 30 43 33
8 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 26 8 7 11 38 40 31
9 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ (-12) 26 11 8 7 44 31 29
10 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 26 8 3 15 30 64 27
11 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 26 5 8 13 28 44 23
12 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 26 6 4 16 42 73 20
13 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 26 4 4 18 24 76 16
14 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 26 4 2 20 16 65 14

 

1η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 3-2
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1-0
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0-3
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0-4
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-6
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2-0
2η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 0-2
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4-2
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 3-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-3
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1-1
3η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0-4
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 1-3
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-2
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0-3
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2-0
4η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2-5
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2-0
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 4-0
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 4-1
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2-1
5η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3-0
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 4-3
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4-0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 2-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3-1
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-1
6η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-5
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-4
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3-2
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-5
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2-2
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 2-3
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-0
7η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 4-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 3-1
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 1-4
8η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-4
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-1
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1-3
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0-4
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-2
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2-1
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0-5
9η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 5-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 2-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5-1
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 3-1
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1-0
10η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0-1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-3
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2-1
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0-3
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-0
11η Αγωνιστική  ΣΚΟΡ 
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0-3 αα
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 2-2
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 8-0
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-0
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 0-1
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-2
12η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 4-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 4-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 5-4
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4-0
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 4-0
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1-1
13η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 5-1
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0-5
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2-6
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-1
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3-1
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 2-2

 

Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ

14η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ διεκ.
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 6-2
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 6-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 4-2
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 3-2
15η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2-0
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0-4
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-2
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-1
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0-5
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1-1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 3-4
16η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-1
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-1
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 4-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 6-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 4-1
17η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-1
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1-2
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0-3
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3-4
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 1-2
18η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 1-1
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 4-1
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2-2
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 6-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2-3
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 3-2
19η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 4-0
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3-1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0-2
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 2-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-0
20η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-1
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2-1
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 3-4
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1-1
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 1-4
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-0
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4-1
21η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 4-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 2-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 2-1
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2-2
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 4-0
22η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 0-3
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3-2
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0-2
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-4
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 2-2
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-0
23η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 5-1
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 6-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 4-1
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-1
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 6-0
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1-0
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-0
24η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 5-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-3
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 2-3
Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 4-0
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0-0
25η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-4
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 1-3
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4-0
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-2
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-2
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ 1-3
26η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 0-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 2-2
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 8-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-5
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4-0
ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ Π.Σ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 3-3

 

 

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ