Βαθμολογίες

Γ' ΕΠΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2018-19: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογίια

9 Οκτωβρίου 2018, 09:22

 

  Γ' - 2ος Όμιλος  Ν Ι H Υ Κ Β
1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 18 3 1 90 14 57
2 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 15 3 4 42 23 48
3 ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 14 2 6 58 26 44
4 ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 13 2 7 55 44 41
5 ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 11 6 5 43 28 39
6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 10 4 8 44 27 34
7 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 9 4 9 32 36 31
8 ΚΥΜΗ 9 3 10 34 38 30
9 ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 5 3 14 33 63 18
10 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 4 5 13 18 44 17
11 ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 2 2 18 25 76 8
12 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ (-3) 3 1 18 20 75 7

 

1η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 1-2
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-7
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 1-0
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2-0
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-1
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 0-3
2η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 0-2
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 0-2
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-1
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 1-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 5-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 0-2
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 5-0
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 0-0
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1-5
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 4-0
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3-4
4η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 5-1
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 1-1
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 2-1
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 7-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 1-0
5η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 1-0
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 1-2
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 5-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 1-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1-2
6η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 0-3
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 0-0
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 2-2
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0-0
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 0-3
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-4
7η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 1-1
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 8-1
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4-5
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 1-0
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 6-1
8η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 4-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 2-2
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 2-2
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 1-1
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 2-0
9η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 4-3
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-5
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 3-1
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 1-1
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 0-1
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-1
10η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 0-3
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-6
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 3-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 4-3
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 2-4
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
11η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 4-1
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 4-2
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1-2
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 1-0
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 0-2
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 3-1
12η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 2-0
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 3-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 2-4
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-3
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 5-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 4-1
13η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 5-0
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 2-1
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1-0
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 1-0
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 1-0
14η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 2-0
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-3
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 10-1
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 2-1
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-2
15η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 0-1
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1-2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 1-2
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-2
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3-3
16η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 1-2
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 4-2
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 3-1
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 9-1
17η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 5-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 4-0
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-4
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 2-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 7-1
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 3-3
18η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 5-0
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-3
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0-1
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 5-2
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1-1
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 0-4
19η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 0-2
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 2-3
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 1-0
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 9-0
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-0
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 3-5
20η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 1-1
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 6-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-2
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 2-3
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1-2
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 2-5
21η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 0-0
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3-0
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ 2-0
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ 2-2
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ 1-3
ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 5-2
22η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-4
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 2-6
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 3-1
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 2-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 6-1
ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ 3-4

 

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ