Σε ποιο γήπεδο θα πάτε το Σαββατοκύριακο
18 Ιανουαρίου 2019, 16:17
Ολη η ποδοσφαιρική δράση της Εύβοιας.
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 1.00 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Β-3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | ΔΥΣΤΟΥ |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 3.00 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | ΨΑΧΝΩΝ |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | ΓΟΥΒΩΝ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | ΠΑΠΙΛΑ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | Π. ΛΑΟΥ |
Β-3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΛΟΥΚΑ | ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
Β-3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ | ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ |
Β-3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΥ |
Γ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ |
Γ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 3.15 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ | ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 11.30 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Γ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | ΒΑΘΕΟΣ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 12.00 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ | ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 1.00 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 3.00 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | ΒΟΛΟΣ | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΥ |
Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ | ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙ | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗΣ |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΝΑΓ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ |
Β-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔ. | ΦΥΛΛΩΝ |
Β-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | Π. ΛΑΟΥ |
Β-3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧ. | ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | ΒΡΥΣΗΣ |
Γ-1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ | ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΛΙΧΑΔΑΣ |
Γ-2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ | ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | ΒΑΘΕΟΣ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20 ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ | Ωρα 3.15 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | |
Α' ΕΠΣΕ | ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ | ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |