Βαθμολογίες

Β' ΕΠΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2019-'20: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία

18 Οκτωβρίου 2019, 15:30

 

  Β- 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Ν Ι H Υ Κ Β

1

 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 7 0 1 18 5 21
2 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 6 1 1 16 4 19
3 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 6 0 2 17 9 18
4 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 5 2 1 19 5 17
5 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 5 2 1 13 12 17
6 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 5 1 2 17 10 16
7 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4 2 2 7 5 14
8 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 4 2 2 9 10 14
9 ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 2 2 4 11 11 8
10 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2 2 4 6 12 8
11 ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 2 1 5 4 9 7
12 ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1 3 4 8 13 6
13 ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 3 4 10 11 6
14 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1 3 4 7 11 6
15 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 1 7 6 20 1
16 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0 1 7 3 24 1

 

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-4
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 2-2
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 3-0
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1-1
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 4-0
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 0-0
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-0
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ  0-3 ΑΑ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 4-2
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1-2
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2-0
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 0-4
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 2-1
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 0-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-0
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-4
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 4-0
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 2-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 4-0
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-2
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-2
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1-2
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 2-1
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 3-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 7-0
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 1-2
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-3
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  3-0
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1-2
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-1
ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 4-0
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1-1
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2-1
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1-1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-0
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-2
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-1
 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ  0-2
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0-0
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-1
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 1-1
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 2-1
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 5-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 4-0
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚ. 2-1
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1-3
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3-0

 

ΕΠΟΜΕΝΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
12η Αγωνιστική
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
13η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
14η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
15η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ

 

Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ
16η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
17η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
18η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
19η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
20η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
21η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
22η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
23η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
24η Αγωνιστική
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
25η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
26η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
27η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
28η Αγωνιστική
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
29η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
30η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ