Βαθμολογίες

Β' ΕΠΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2019-'20: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία

18 Οκτωβρίου 2019, 15:30

  Β- 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Ν Ι H Υ Κ Β
1 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 17 3 3 52 22 54
2 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 16 5 2 71 16 53
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 12 6 5 40 20 42
4 ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 12 3 8 51 35 39
5 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 12 2 9 42 34 38
6 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 11 4 8 41 31 37
7 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 10 4 9 24 30 34
8 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 8 8 7 36 27 32
9 ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 9 5 9 33 30 32
10 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 9 4 10 34 48 31
11 ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 8 4 11 22 29 28
12 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 7 5 11 23 33 26
13 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 6 7 10 27 32 25
14 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 6 7 10 27 41 25
15 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 5 3 15 20 50 18
16 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0 2 21 6 71 2

 

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-4
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 2-2
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 3-0
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1-1
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 4-0
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 0-0
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-0
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ  0-3 ΑΑ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ  ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 4-2
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1-2
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2-0
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 0-4
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-0
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 2-1
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 0-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-0
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-4
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 4-0
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 2-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 4-0
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-2
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-2
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1-2
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 2-1
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 3-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 7-0
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 1-2
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-3
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  3-0
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1-2
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-0
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-1
ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 4-0
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1-1
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2-1
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1-1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-0
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-2
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-1
 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ  0-2
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0-0
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-1
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 1-1
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 2-1
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 5-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 4-0
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚ. 2-1
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1-3
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3-0
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-2
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 0-0
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 3-1
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1-0
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  3-1
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1-2
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4-0
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 2-2
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 0-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 3-1
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 3-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 4-0
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1-2
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 2-2
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-1
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-3
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2-2
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 6-1
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1-
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-3
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1-2
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 0-2
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚ. ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔ. 5-1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 4-0
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  2-0
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3-0
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2-1
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 3-1
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0-5
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1-0
ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1-1
  14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 0-2
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 2-0
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-1
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4-0
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  0-2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-2
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 4-1
15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-1
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5-1
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 3-0 AA
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 4-1
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4-2
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 5-3
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 2-0
16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  0-5
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-3
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 3-4
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 5-2
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-5
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-0
17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΠΟΡ
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 4-0
ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 5-0
 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 2-1
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-2
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3-0
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-1
18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 0-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-1
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1-0
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ  0-1
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 0-4
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2-4
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0-1
19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-2
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 2-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2-1
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  0-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2-2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 2-0
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-0
20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 2-1
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-1
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 2-3
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 3-1
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 3-2
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 3-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 8-0
21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 2-0
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΝΕΒ.
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ  1-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-2
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-4
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 3-0
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 3-0
22η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 0-0
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 3-2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-2
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1-5
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 6-0
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 2-0
23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 2-1
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 3-2
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-4
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-3
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 0-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 0-0
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ  2-3
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1-0

 

ΕΠΟΜΕΝΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ

Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ
24η Αγωνιστική
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
25η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
26η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
27η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
28η Αγωνιστική
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
29η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
30η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ  ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ  ΑΡΤΕΜIΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ