Βαθμολογίες

Β' ΕΠΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2018-'19: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία

9 Οκτωβρίου 2018, 09:34

 

  Β' - 3ος Όμιλος Ν Ι H Υ Κ Β
1 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 17 4 0 53 7 55
2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 17 2 2 53 8 53
3 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 11 5 5 39 26 38
4 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ (20 αγ.) 10 7 3 35 22 37
5 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 11 3 7 33 23 36
6 ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 10 4 7 40 28 34
7 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 8 2 11 37 40 26
8 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ (20 αγ.) 7 4 9 27 31 25
9 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 5 5 11 29 37 20
10 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 4 4 13 20 60 16
11 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 3 4 14 24 45 13
12 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ (-9) 0 0 21 0 63 -9

 

1η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  2-2
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0-3
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2-2
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1-3
2η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 3-1
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 0-2
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 5-0
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 2-3
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0-3 α.α.
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
3η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 0-2
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0-1
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  7-1
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 2-1
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 1-1
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
4η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 2-1
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 0-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1-2
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0-6
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 0-3 α.α.
5η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 2-2
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 1-1
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 1-3
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 1-0
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  0-3 α.α.
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0-2
6η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1-1
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 4-2
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0-5
7η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1-2
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3-0
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 2-1
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 1-0
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 2-5
8η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 4-0
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 2-2
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0-2
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  4-0
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 2-1
9η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1-3
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2-0
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 0-1
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 2-0
10η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 0-0
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  7-0
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 4-0
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 3-1
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 3-2
11η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 3-0
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 1-2
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1-2
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3-3
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1-1
12η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 3-2
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 6-1
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 3-1
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 2-1
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1-1
13η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 1-5
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  0-0
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1-2
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 0-2
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4-0
14η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 3-2
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 4-1
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 1-1
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0-3 α.α.
15η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 1-1
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 2-0
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 1-1
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  0-1
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0-0
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
16η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2-4
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3-4
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0-3
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 2-0
17η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1-3
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 3-1
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 3-0
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 1-1
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  3-0
18η Αγωνιστική  
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 2-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  5-1
19η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0-2
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ανεβ.
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 4-1
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 2-2
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 0-2
20η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 4-0
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0-2
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  3-0
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0-2
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 1-1
21η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 3-2
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ  ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0-3
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2-3
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1-1
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 0-1
22η Αγωνιστική  
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ  
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ   
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ  
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ  
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ  
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ  

 

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ