Βαθμολογίες

Β' ΕΠΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2018-'19: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία

9 Οκτωβρίου 2018, 09:36

 

  ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ Ν Ι H Υ Κ Β
1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 17 4 1 61 13 55
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 16 4 2 53 15 52
3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ (-3) 17 3 2 59 14 51
4 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 11 4 7 56 30 37
5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 10 6 6 31 20 36
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 8 5 9 36 30 29
7 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 8 1 13 19 40 25
8 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 6 6 10 34 44 24
9 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 7 3 12 38 51 24
10 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 7 3 12 26 42 24
11 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 4 1 17 11 66 13
12 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 0 2 20 12 71 2

 

1η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1-3
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 4-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 4-0
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 0-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 2-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2-0
2η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 4-3
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 4-0
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-3
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-2
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 3-0
3η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-2
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-3
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2-0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 6-0
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 1-6
4η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-2
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 3-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 1-2
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 5-1
5η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2-0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 3-0
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-9
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0-1
6η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 6-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1-0
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 2-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 1-1
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 5-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 5-0
7η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2-2
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-4
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0-0
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 2-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2-5
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 0-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 3-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2-0
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0-2
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-2
9η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0-1
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 0-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-2
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0-1
10η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1-2
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 7-2
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0-3
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 5-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4-0
11η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 0-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 4-1
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 1-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 6-0
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-1
12η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 3-0
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-3
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-3
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 6-0
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 2-2
13η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3-3
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 4-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 3-2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 2-1
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 0-0
14η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 5-1
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-1
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 0-3
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 1-0
15η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1-4
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 3-3
16η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 4-0
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-2
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2-2
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 6-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 3-1
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 5-0
17η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-2
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-0
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-2
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 6-0
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0-4
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0-2
18η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 3-2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 4-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 3-4
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 1-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2-2
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ διεκ.
19η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 4-0
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3-4
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-2
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3-0
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 3-0
20η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 5-2
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 2-1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3-3
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-3
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0-2
21η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 5-0
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 2-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 5-0
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0-5
ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1-0
22η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0-6
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2014 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1-0
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1-0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ