Βαθμολογίες

Β' ΕΠΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2018-'19: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία

9 Οκτωβρίου 2018, 09:35

  Β' - 2ος Όμιλος Ν Ι H Υ Κ Β
1 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ (24 αγ.) 21 1 2 70 21 64
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ (24 αγ.) 17 2 5 70 25 53
3 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ (24 αγ.) 15 5 4 53 25 50
4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 14 4 7 55 33 46
5 ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 13 5 7 52 33 44
6 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ (24 αγ.) 13 2 9 44 43 41
7 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 12 2 11 39 35 38
8 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ (24 αγ.) 10 4 10 42 36 34
9 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ (24 αγ.) 10 3 11 36 31 33
10 ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ (24 αγ.) 10 3 11 28 31 33
11 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ (24 αγ.) 8 4 12 26 39 28
12 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ (24 αγ.) 7 3 14 32 54 24
13 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ (24 αγ.) 7 2 15 30 53 23
14 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ (-9) 3 2 18 14 60 2
15 ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ (-9) 0 0 24 3 75 -9

 

1η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1-2
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-1
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1-2
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 0-2
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
2η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 3-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 4-0
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 0-2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 2-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 1-2
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 0-3
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 1-2
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  
3η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 0-2
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2-3
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4-3
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 3-1
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 0-1
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
4η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 0-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 0-3
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 1-2
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 1-4
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 3-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
5η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 1-4
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 1-0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 2-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-1
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1-3
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0-2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  
6η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 2-1
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 3-0
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 2-1
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 0-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4-0
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
7η Αγωνιστικ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 1-1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 1-2
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 3-1
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 2-1
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 1-3
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4-2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2-3
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
8η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 1-0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 0-3
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 3-0
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4-0
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 3-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-4
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
9η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 0-4
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 3-0
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 0-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 5-2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 3-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 1-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΡΕΠΟ  
10η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 3-2
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 6-0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 2-2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-1
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2-0
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-4
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
11η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 7-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 3-1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 1-2
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1-2
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 2-3
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 0-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 0-1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
12η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 3-1
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1-2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1-2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 1-0
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 0-0
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
13η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 4-1
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 1-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 6-0
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 2-0
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
14η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 1-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 3-1
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-3 α.
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 0-0
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 0-2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 0-1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 0-2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  

 

15η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2-1
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-4
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0α.α.
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1-1
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 1-1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  
16η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 3-0
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 2-1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 2-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 4-0
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 0-3α.α.
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 4-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 1-3
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
17η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0-7
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3-2
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-7
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0α.α.
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1-0
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  
18η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ  
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 4-2
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 3-0α.α.
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 2-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ  
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0α.α.
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
19η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 1-0
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 2-0
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0-4
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-3
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-3α.α.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
20η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 1-1
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 3-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 5-0
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 2-3
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0 α.α
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-0
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  
21η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 1-0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 0-4
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 1-1
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 1-2
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0-3
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0-3 α.α
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
22η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 0-3α.α.
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 8-5
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 2-2
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 2-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-0α.α.
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
23η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 3-0
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ

3-0α.α.

ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 1-1
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 0-3α.α.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 5-1
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 5-1
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2-2
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
24η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 2-4
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1-2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ -
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1-3
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5-2
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1-0
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΡΕΠΟ  
25η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1-0
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ 6-0
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 3-1
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 4-1
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 5-1
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
26η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 0-3 α.α.
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0-2
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0-4
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2-8
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4-1
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ 1-0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
27η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ  
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ  
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ  
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ  
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ  
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ  
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  
28η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ  
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ  
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ  
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ  
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ  
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
29η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ  
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ  
ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ  
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ  
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ  
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  
30η Αγωνιστική ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ  
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ  
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ  
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ  
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ  
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ  
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ  
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ  

 

 

 

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ