Βαθμολογίες

Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 2019-'20: Πρόγραμμα, αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία

18 Οκτωβρίου 2019, 16:00

 

  Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Ν Ι H Υ Κ Β
1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 7 1 0 18 2 22
2 ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 6 2 0 33 3 20
3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 5 2 1 18 9 17
4 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 5 1 2 14 11 16
5 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 4 3 1 13 9 15
6 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ  4 2 2 19 9 14
7 ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ 3 2 3 9 13 11
8 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3 2 3 9 15 11
9 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 3 3 10 12 9
10 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 2 3 3 12 15 9
11 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 2 4 11 15 8
12 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 4 3 5 7 7
13 ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2 1 5 11 17 7
14 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 0 6 9 12 6
15 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 0 6 8 26 6
16 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 0 8 3 27 0

 

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3-0
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ  ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0-1
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ  ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 8-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2-2
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2-1
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 0-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2-1
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0-3
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2-2
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ  1-3
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ  1-3
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ  ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 4-2
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3-0
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2-1
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 4-1
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2-0
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ  ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2-3
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 1-1
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1-0
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ  0-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 2-3
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0-0
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ  0-3
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3-0
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1-2
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ  ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 3-2
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ  1-1
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0-2
A' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1-1
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2-1
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 6-0
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ  ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 5-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0-1
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ  1-3
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1-1
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2-1
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3-0
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ  2-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 3-1
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1-1
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ  1-1
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1-3
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 0-1
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 3-1
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 8-0
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 1-2
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ  ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1-1
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 2-2
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0-2
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 3-2
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ  ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 0-1
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ σκορ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1-3
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0-4
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ 2-6
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2-0
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2-2
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 1-0
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ 3-0
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ  0-3

 

ΕΠΟΜΕΝΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
12η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
13η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
14η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
15η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
16η Αγωνιστική
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
17η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
19η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
20η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
21η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
22η Αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
23η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
24η Αγωνιστική
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
25η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
26η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
27η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
28η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
29η Αγωνιστική
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
30η Αγωνιστική
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ  ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν.ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ